BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP (18447) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP [18447] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP [18447] is Running and Departed from CHILKA [CLKA] (Delayed by 22 mins)   Refresh

BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP [18447] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 19:35 19:37 2 mins late
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 20:00 20:20 20 mins late
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 20:22 20:45 23 mins late
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP] 20:36 20:54 18 mins late
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 20:46 21:10 24 mins late
KUHURI [KUU] 20:54 21:18 24 mins late
BALUGAON [BALU] 21:12 21:34 22 mins late
CHILKA [CLKA] Departed 21:20 21:42 22 mins late
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 21:30 21:52 22 mins late
GANJAM [GAM] 21:51 22:13 22 mins late
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 22:02 22:24 22 mins late
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 22:25 22:41 16 mins late
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 22:58 23:14 16 mins late
SOMPETA [SPT] 23:13 23:29 16 mins late
PALASA [PSA] 00:05 00:06 1 mins late
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 00:27 00:28 1 mins late
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
BOBBILI [VBL] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 03:56 03:56 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
KEUTGUDA [KTGA] 05:26 05:26 Right Time
SIKARPAI [SKPI] 05:46 05:46 Right Time
BHALUMASKA [BLMK] 06:02 06:02 Right Time
LELIGUMA [LLGM] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
RAULI [RUL] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
TIKIRI [TKRI] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
SINGARAM [SGRM] 07:17 07:17 Right Time
LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] 07:37 07:37 Right Time
KAKIRIGUMMA [KKGM] 07:57 07:57 Right Time
BAIGUDA [BGUA] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
DAMANJODI [DMNJ] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
DUMURIPUT [DMRT] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
KORAPUT [KRPU] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
JEYPORE [JYP] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
CHARAMULA KUSUM [CJS] 11:17 11:17 Right Time
KOTAPAR ROAD [KPRR] 11:33 11:33 Right Time
JAGDALPUR [JDB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 21:45