BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. (12893) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. [12893] for 17 January 2018.
BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. [12893] has Reached Destination (BALANGIR [BLGR]) (Delayed by 1 hour 30 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 06:45 06:46 1 mins late
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 06:56 06:57 1 mins late
NQR 07:14 07:19 5 mins late
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 07:54 07:57 3 mins late
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL] 08:19 08:22 3 mins late
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 08:54 08:54 Right Time
ANGUL [ANGL] 09:06 09:06 Right Time
BOINDA [BONA] 09:38 10:04 26 mins late
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 10:14 11:40 1 hr 26 mins late
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 11:10 12:36 1 hr 26 mins late
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 11:35 12:52 1 hr 17 mins late
HIRAKUD [HKG] 11:47 13:03 1 hr 16 mins late
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 12:22 13:27 1 hr 5 mins late
BARPALI [BRPL] 12:37 13:42 1 hr 5 mins late
LOISINGHA [LSX] 13:07 14:47 1 hr 40 mins late
BALANGIR [BLGR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 15:32