Live Running Status of Train BBS-BHC MEMU - 68408

Advertisement

Daily 143 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BHUBANESWAR - BBS
Src
17:50
BANI BIHAR - BNBH
17:55
17:56
MANCHESWAR - MCS
18:02
18:03
PATIA HALT - PTAB
18:08
18:09
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN
18:14
18:15
BARANG - BRAG
18:20
18:21
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK
18:28
18:29
KATHA JORI - KTJI
18:35
18:36
CUTTACK - CTC
18:40
18:45
KENDRAPARA ROAD - KNPR
18:52
18:53
MANGULI CHOWDWAR - MACR
18:58
18:59
NERGUNDI - NRG
19:04
19:05
KAPILAS ROAD - KIS
19:13
19:14
SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD - SJDR
19:19
19:20
BYREE - BYY
19:25
19:26
BARITHENGARH - BRTG
19:31
19:32
DHANMANDAL - DNM
19:39
19:40
HARIDASPUR - HDS
19:47
19:48
NEW GARH MADHOPUR - NGMP
19:58
19:59
JENAPUR - JEN
20:05
20:06
BRAHAMANI PH - BRMI
20:11
20:12
JAKHAPURA - JKPR
20:17
20:18
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR
20:30
20:31
KORAI HALT - KRIH
20:36
20:37
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV
20:43
20:44
DULAKHAPATNA - DLPT
20:50
20:51
MANJURI ROAD - MZZ
20:58
20:59
KENDUAPADA - KED
21:05
21:06
KAPALI ROAD - KPLD
21:11
21:12
BAUDPUR - BUDR
21:17
21:18
BHADRAKH - BHC
21:30
Dstn

FAQS

BBS-BHC MEMU - 68408 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-BHC MEMU - 68408 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-BHC MEMU - 68408 arrives at destination at 21:30.
BBS-BHC MEMU - 68408 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement