BBS BGY EXPRESS (12892) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBS BGY EXPRESS [12892] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BBS BGY EXPRESS [12892] has Not Started from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] (On Time)   Refresh

BBS BGY EXPRESS [12892] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
MARKONA [MKO] 19:38 19:38 Right Time
SORO [SORO] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
HALDIPADA [HIP] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
RUPSA JN [ROP] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
THAKURTOTA [TKH] 20:52 20:52 Right Time
JUGPURA [JRG] 21:01 21:01 Right Time
JOGAL [JOL] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
BETNOTI [BTQ] 21:21 21:21 Right Time
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
BARIPADA [BPO] 21:58 21:58 Right Time
BANGRIPOSI [BGY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given