BBN-PURI INTERCITY (18415) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBN-PURI INTERCITY [18415] for 20 January 2018.
Currently BBN-PURI INTERCITY [18415] has Not Started from BARABIL [BBN] (On Time)   Refresh

BBN-PURI INTERCITY [18415] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARABIL [BBN] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 10:08 10:08 Right Time
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
DEOJHAR [DJHR] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
MURGAMAHADEV RD [MMVR] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
BANSPANI [BSPX] 11:53 11:53 Right Time
JAROLI [JRLI] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
NAYAGARH [NYG] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
PORJANPUR [PRNR] 13:06 13:06 Right Time
GOALDIH [GADH] 13:22 13:22 Right Time
KENDUJHARGARH [KDJR] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
NARANPUR [NANR] 13:57 13:57 Right Time
BASANTAPUR [BSTP] 14:12 14:12 Right Time
SITABINJ [STBJ] 14:29 14:29 Right Time
NILAKANTHESWAR [NKW] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
HARICHANDANPUR [HCNR] 14:57 14:57 Right Time
CHILIKIDARA [CLDR] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
SAGADAPATA [SGDP] 15:29 15:29 Right Time
TANGIRIAPAL [TGRL] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
TOMKA [TMKA] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
BAGHUAPAL [BGPL] 16:19 16:19 Right Time
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND] 16:33 16:33 Right Time
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
DELANG [DEG] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given