Live Running Status of Train BAY PASS - 77416

Advertisement

Daily 50 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL
Src
12:00
BANTANAHAL - BLL
12:17
12:18
SANKARAGUMMANUR HALT - SNKG
12:24
12:25
BEVINAHALU - BNL
12:30
12:31
TSAKIBANDA - TKBN
12:37
12:38
VIRAPUR - VP
12:44
12:45
HAGARI - HGI
12:53
12:54
HADDINAGUNDU - HDD
13:02
13:03
BELLARY JN - BAY
13:25
Dstn

FAQS

BAY PASS - 77416 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
BAY PASS - 77416 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAY PASS - 77416 arrives at destination at 13:25.
BAY PASS - 77416 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement