Live Running Status of Train BAY-GTL - 77417

Advertisement

Daily 50 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BELLARY JN - BAY
Src
14:05
HADDINAGUNDU - HDD
14:11
14:12
HAGARI - HGI
14:19
14:20
VIRAPUR - VP
14:29
14:30
TSAKIBANDA - TKBN
14:37
14:38
BEVINAHALU - BNL
14:44
14:45
SANKARAGUMMANUR HALT - SNKG
14:51
14:52
BANTANAHAL - BLL
14:59
15:00
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL
15:25
Dstn

FAQS

BAY-GTL - 77417 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
BAY-GTL - 77417 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAY-GTL - 77417 arrives at destination at 15:25.
BAY-GTL - 77417 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement