BARMER KLK EXP (14888) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BARMER KLK EXP [14888] for 20 January 2018.
BARMER KLK EXP [14888] is CANCELLED between BHATINDA JN [BTI] and KALKA [KLK]   Refresh

BARMER KLK EXP [14888] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARMER [BME] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
BAYTU [BUT] 07:23 07:28 5 mins late
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 08:18 08:21 3 mins late
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 08:50 08:55 5 mins late
LUNI JN [LUNI] 09:28 09:37 9 mins late
JODHPUR JN [JU] 10:25 10:45 20 mins late
GOTAN [GOTN] 11:51 12:27 36 mins late
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 12:16 12:50 34 mins late
NAGAUR [NGO] 13:45 14:20 35 mins late
NOKHA [NOK] 14:26 15:29 1 hr 3 mins late
DESHNOK [DSO] 15:00 16:01 1 hr 1 mins late
BIKANER JN [BKN] 17:00 17:03 3 mins late
LALGARH JN [LGH] 17:15 17:20 5 mins late
DHIRERA [DHRR] 17:59 18:15 16 mins late
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 18:20 18:36 16 mins late
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 18:55 19:10 15 mins late
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 20:00 20:28 28 mins late
PILI BANGAN [PGK] Departed 20:25 20:55 30 mins late
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 21:00 21:30 30 mins late
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 21:12 21:41 29 mins late
SANGARIA [SGRA] 21:28 21:56 28 mins late
DHABAN [DABN] 21:42 22:09 27 mins late
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 22:05 22:27 22 mins late
SANGAT [SGF] 22:27 22:49 22 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 00:13 00:13 Right Time
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
TAPA [TAPA] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
BARNALA [BNN] 01:04 01:04 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
NABHA [NBA] 02:08 02:08 Right Time
PATIALA [PTA] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 03:18 03:18 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 03:36 03:36 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 04:27 04:27 Right Time
DAPPAR [DHPR] 04:47 04:47 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
KALKA [KLK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 20:55