Live Running Status of train BARMER KLK EXP/14888 | Spot Your Train BARMER KLK EXP/14888

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARMER [BME] 06:45 RT
BAYTU [BUT] 07:23 RT
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 08:18 RT
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 08:50 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 09:28 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] 10:25 RT
GOTAN [GOTN] 11:51 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 12:16 RT
NAGAUR [NGO] 13:45 RT
NOKHA [NOK] 14:26 RT
DESHNOK [DSO] 15:00 RT
BIKANER JN [BKN] 17:00 RT
LALGARH JN [LGH] 17:15 RT
DHIRERA [DHRR] 17:59 RT
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 18:20 RT
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 18:55 RT
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 20:00 RT
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 20:25 RT
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 21:00 RT
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 21:12 RT
SANGARIA [SGRA] 21:28 RT
DHABAN [DABN] 21:42 RT
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 22:05 RT
SANGAT [SGF] 22:27 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 23:50 RT
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 00:02 RT
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 00:13 RT
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 00:30 RT
TAPA [TAPA] 00:45 RT
BARNALA [BNN] 01:04 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] 01:45 RT
NABHA [NBA] 02:08 RT
PATIALA [PTA] 02:30 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 03:18 RT
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 03:36 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 04:27 RT
DAPPAR [DHPR] 04:47 RT
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 05:20 RT
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 05:30 RT
KALKA [KLK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: