Live Running Status of Train BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE - 54311

Advertisement

Daily 110 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BAREILLY - BE
Src
12:05
RAMGANGA - RGB
12:20
12:22
BASHARATGANJ - BTG
12:33
12:35
NISUI - NSU
12:44
12:45
AONLA - AO
12:53
12:55
REOTI B KHERA - RBK
13:05
13:06
KARENGI - KEG
13:13
13:15
DABTARA - DUB
13:26
13:28
PURUA KHERA - PRKE
13:37
13:38
ASAFPUR - AFR
13:45
13:47
SISARKA - SSKA
13:56
13:57
CHANDAUSI JN - CH
14:35
14:40
GUMTHAL - GTF
14:48
14:49
KUAKHERA HALT - KZS
14:55
14:56
JARGAON - JRJ
15:02
15:03
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK
15:20
15:22
KUNDARKHI - KD
15:28
15:30
FARHEDI - FRD
15:39
15:40
MACHARYA - MCV
15:58
16:00
MORADABAD - MB
16:35
Dstn

FAQS

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE - 54311 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE - 54311 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE - 54311 arrives at destination at 16:35.
BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE - 54311 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement