BAREILLY EXP (14556) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BAREILLY EXP [14556] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BAREILLY EXP [14556] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

BAREILLY EXP [14556] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 06:18 06:18 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 07:26 07:26 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 08:06 08:06 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 10:24 10:24 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
ASAFPUR [AFR] 11:09 11:09 Right Time
DABTARA [DUB] 11:23 11:23 Right Time
KARENGI [KEG] 11:33 11:33 Right Time
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
AONLA [AO] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
NISUI [NSU] 12:04 12:04 Right Time
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 12:13 12:13 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given