BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP (15203) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP [15203] for 23 January 2018.
BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP [15203] is CANCELLED between BARAUNI JN [BJU] and LUCKNOW NE [LJN]   Refresh

BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP [15203] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
DHOLI [DOL] 22:08 22:08 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 00:23 00:23 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
MAIRWA [MW] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 02:51 02:51 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 04:13 04:13 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
JAGATBELA [JTB] 06:04 06:04 Right Time
SAHJANWA [SWA] 06:17 06:17 Right Time
MAGHAR [MHH] 06:29 06:29 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
MUNDERWA [MND] 07:13 07:13 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
BABHNAN [BV] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
MASKANWA [MSW] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
BURHWAL [BUW] 10:47 10:47 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 11:34 11:34 Right Time
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 12:06 12:06 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 12:18 12:18 Right Time
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 9 Dec 2017 11:37