BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES (22692) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES [22692] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES [22692] has Not Started from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] (On Time)   Refresh

BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES [22692] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 22:51 22:51 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 00:04 00:04 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 16:07 16:07 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given