BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES (22691) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES [22691] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES [22691] has Not Started from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] (On Time)   Refresh

BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES [22691] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 00:56 00:56 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 01:57 01:57 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given