Live Running Status of Train BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER - 54335

Advertisement

Daily 117 Km Updated: 29 Jul 02:41:11 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BALAMU JN - BLM
Src
07:00
GHAUSGANJ - GSGJ
07:12
07:13
ATWA KURSATH - ATKS
07:21
07:22
GAUNTRA HALT - GNTR
07:31
07:32
MADHOGANJ - MAH
07:40
07:42
FARHATNAGAR - FRH
07:53
07:54
MALLANWAN - MLW
08:01
08:03
GANJMURADABAD - GJMB
08:16
08:17
BANGARMAU - BGMU
08:32
08:37
FATEHPUR CHURSI - FTC
08:50
08:51
UGU - UGU
08:59
09:00
SAFIPUR - SFPR
09:08
09:10
BARADEV - BRDV
09:18
09:19
METHI TIKUR - METR
09:27
09:28
MAKHI - MKHI
09:43
09:45
PATIYARA - PTYR
09:53
09:54
UNNAO JN - ON
10:15
10:17
MAGARWARA - MGW
10:24
10:25
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB
10:36
10:37
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
10:50
Dstn

FAQS

BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER - 54335 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER - 54335 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER - 54335 arrives at destination at 10:50.
BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER - 54335 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement