BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY (13241) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY [13241] for 23 January 2018.
BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY [13241] has Reached Destination (RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB]) (Delayed by 1 hour 35 mins)   Refresh

BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY [13241] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANKA [BAKA] 07:35 08:25 50 mins late
MRHA 07:46 08:36 50 mins late
TELY 07:57 08:47 50 mins late
BARAHAT [BHLE] 08:15 09:00 45 mins late
PUNSIA [PNSA] 08:23 09:08 45 mins late
DHAUNI [DWLE] 08:37 09:22 45 mins late
HATPURAINI [HPLE] 09:02 09:47 45 mins late
KOLLIKHUTAHA [KKTA] 09:14 09:59 45 mins late
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 09:35 10:40 1 hr 5 mins late
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 09:58 11:13 1 hr 15 mins late
BARIARPUR [BUP] 10:20 11:37 1 hr 17 mins late
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 10:50 12:03 1 hr 13 mins late
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 11:00 12:15 1 hr 15 mins late
DHARHARA [DRH] 11:11 12:27 1 hr 16 mins late
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 11:25 12:40 1 hr 15 mins late
KAJRA [KJH] 11:36 12:52 1 hr 16 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 12:40 13:27 47 mins late
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 13:05 14:27 1 hr 22 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 13:41 15:38 1 hr 57 mins late
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 16:42