Live Running Status of Train BAHL-BRML DMU - 74627

Advertisement

Daily 134 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANIHAL - BAHL
Src
15:05
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB
15:16
15:17
QUAZIGUND - QG
15:22
15:23
SADURA - SDUA
15:36
15:37
ANANTNAG - ANT
15:46
15:48
BIJBIARA - BJBA
15:56
15:57
PANJGAM - PJGM
16:04
16:05
AWANTIPURA - ATPA
16:12
16:13
KAKAPORE - KAPE
16:26
16:27
PAMPORA - PMPE
16:36
16:37
SRI NAGAR - SINA
16:53
16:55
BADGAM - BDGM
17:06
17:08
MAZHOM - MZMA
17:27
17:28
PATTAN - PTTN
17:36
17:37
HAMRE - HME
17:48
17:49
SOPORE - SXZM
17:50
17:51
BARAMULA - BRML
18:10
Dstn

FAQS

BAHL-BRML DMU - 74627 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74627 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74627 arrives at destination at 18:10.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74627 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement