Live Running Status of Train BAHL-BRML DMU - 74625

Advertisement

Daily 134 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANIHAL - BAHL
Src
06:15
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB
06:26
06:27
QUAZIGUND - QG
06:32
06:33
SADURA - SDUA
06:46
06:47
ANANTNAG - ANT
06:56
06:58
BIJBIARA - BJBA
07:06
07:07
PANJGAM - PJGM
07:16
07:17
AWANTIPURA - ATPA
07:29
07:30
KAKAPORE - KAPE
07:42
07:43
PAMPORA - PMPE
07:50
07:51
SRI NAGAR - SINA
08:03
08:05
BADGAM - BDGM
08:16
08:18
MAZHOM - MZMA
08:37
08:38
PATTAN - PTTN
08:46
08:47
HAMRE - HME
08:54
08:55
SOPORE - SXZM
09:02
09:03
BARAMULA - BRML
09:20
Dstn

FAQS

BAHL-BRML DMU - 74625 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74625 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74625 arrives at destination at 09:20.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74625 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement