Live Running Status of Train BAHL-BRML DMU - 74619

Advertisement

Daily 134 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANIHAL - BAHL
Src
07:15
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB
07:26
07:27
QUAZIGUND - QG
07:32
07:33
SADURA - SDUA
07:44
07:45
ANANTNAG - ANT
08:01
08:03
BIJBIARA - BJBA
08:11
08:12
PANJGAM - PJGM
08:19
08:20
AWANTIPURA - ATPA
08:29
08:30
KAKAPORE - KAPE
08:50
08:51
PAMPORA - PMPE
08:58
08:59
SRI NAGAR - SINA
09:12
09:16
BADGAM - BDGM
09:28
09:30
MAZHOM - MZMA
09:49
09:50
PATTAN - PTTN
09:58
09:59
HAMRE - HME
10:07
10:08
SOPORE - SXZM
10:14
10:15
BARAMULA - BRML
10:30
Dstn

FAQS

BAHL-BRML DMU - 74619 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74619 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74619 arrives at destination at 10:30.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74619 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement