74629 / BAHL-BRML DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74629 / BAHL-BRML DMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BAHL-BRML DMU [74629] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANIHAL [BAHL] 17:25 RT
HRSB 17:37 RT
QG 17:46 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 18:06 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 18:16 RT
BJBA 18:23 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 18:31 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 18:39 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 18:50 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 18:58 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 19:15 RT
BDGM 19:30 RT
MZMA 19:42 RT
PTTN 19:51 RT
HME 19:59 RT
SXZM 20:07 RT
BRML Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: