Live Running Status of Train BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74639

Advertisement

Daily 90 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANIHAL - BAHL
Src
16:00
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB
16:11
16:12
QUAZIGUND - QG
16:17
16:18
SADURA - SDUA
16:33
16:34
ANANTNAG - ANT
16:48
16:50
BIJBIARA - BJBA
16:58
16:59
PANJGAM - PJGM
17:06
17:07
AWANTIPURA - ATPA
17:19
17:20
KAKAPORE - KAPE
17:33
17:34
PAMPORA - PMPE
17:42
17:43
SRI NAGAR - SINA
17:53
17:55
BADGAM - BDGM
18:10
Dstn

FAQS

BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74639 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74639 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74639 arrives at destination at 18:10.
BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74639 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement