Live Running Status of Train BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74635

Advertisement

Daily 90 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANIHAL - BAHL
Src
09:15
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB
09:26
09:27
QUAZIGUND - QG
09:32
09:33
SADURA - SDUA
09:46
09:47
ANANTNAG - ANT
09:56
09:58
BIJBIARA - BJBA
10:06
10:07
PANJGAM - PJGM
10:20
10:21
AWANTIPURA - ATPA
10:28
10:29
KAKAPORE - KAPE
10:42
10:43
PAMPORA - PMPE
10:50
10:51
SRI NAGAR - SINA
11:01
11:03
BADGAM - BDGM
11:25
Dstn

FAQS

BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74635 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74635 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74635 arrives at destination at 11:25.
BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74635 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement