Live Running Status of Train BAHL-BDGM DMU - 74611

Advertisement

Daily 90 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANIHAL - BAHL
Src
18:25
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB
18:36
18:37
QUAZIGUND - QG
18:42
18:43
SADURA - SDUA
18:53
18:54
ANANTNAG - ANT
19:04
19:06
BIJBIARA - BJBA
19:14
19:15
PANJGAM - PJGM
19:22
19:23
AWANTIPURA - ATPA
19:30
19:31
KAKAPORE - KAPE
19:41
19:42
PAMPORA - PMPE
19:49
19:50
SRI NAGAR - SINA
20:03
20:05
BADGAM - BDGM
20:25
Dstn

FAQS

BAHL-BDGM DMU - 74611 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BAHL-BDGM DMU - 74611 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAHL-BDGM DMU - 74611 arrives at destination at 20:25.
BAHL-BDGM DMU - 74611 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement