74639/BAHL- BDGM DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74639/BAHL- BDGM DMU - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BAHL- BDGM DMU [74639] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BAHL- BDGM DMU [74639]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANIHAL [BAHL] 16:05 RT
HRSB 16:17 RT
QG 16:23 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 16:34 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 16:44 RT
BJBA 16:51 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 16:59 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 17:07 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 17:18 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 17:34 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 17:51 RT
BDGM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: