74635 / BAHL- BDGM DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74635 / BAHL- BDGM DMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BAHL- BDGM DMU [74635] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANIHAL [BAHL] 08:15 RT
HRSB 08:27 RT
QG 08:33 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 08:44 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 08:52 RT
BJBA 09:01 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 09:09 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 09:17 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 09:28 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 09:36 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 09:52 RT
BDGM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: