BAGH EXPRESS (13020) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BAGH EXPRESS [13020] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BAGH EXPRESS [13020] has Not Started from KATHGODAM [KGM] (On Time)   Refresh

BAGH EXPRESS [13020] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATHGODAM [KGM] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
HALDWANI [HDW] 22:12 22:12 Right Time
LAL KUAN [LKU] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
HALDI ROAD [HLDD] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 23:18 23:18 Right Time
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 23:37 23:37 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 00:52 00:52 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 01:53 01:53 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 03:02 03:02 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 03:12 03:12 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 04:02 04:02 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 07:52 07:52 Right Time
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 10:43 10:43 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 11:18 11:18 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 13:12 13:12 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 13:36 13:36 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 14:03 14:03 Right Time
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
BANKATA [BTK] 14:27 14:27 Right Time
MAIRWA [MW] 14:38 14:38 Right Time
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 15:36 15:36 Right Time
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 15:51 15:51 Right Time
CHAINWA [CW] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
EKMA [EKMA] 16:13 16:13 Right Time
DAUDPUR [DDP] 16:33 16:33 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 18:04 18:04 Right Time
NAYAGAON [NYO] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
GORAUL [GRL] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
DHOLI [DOL] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 21:02 21:02 Right Time
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 21:09 21:09 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 22:01 22:01 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 22:13 22:13 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 01:22 01:22 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
SIMULTALA [STL] 03:33 03:33 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 04:01 04:01 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 05:24 05:24 Right Time
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 05:44 05:44 Right Time
JAMTARA [JMT] 06:03 06:03 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 06:34 06:34 Right Time
SITARAMPUR [STN] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
PANAGARH [PAN] 09:44 09:44 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 10:36 10:36 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 11:49 11:49 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given