Indian Railways Train BAGH EXPRESS [13019] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of BAGH EXPRESS [13019] for 23 November 2017.
Currently BAGH EXPRESS [13019] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 21:45 21:45 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 22:08 22:08 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 22:41 22:41 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 23:37 23:37 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 00:31 00:31 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 00:46 00:46 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 00:56 00:56 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 01:23 01:23 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 01:48 01:48 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 02:34 02:34 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 03:04 03:04 RT
SIMULTALA [STL] 03:28 03:28 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 04:35 04:35 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 04:53 04:53 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 05:19 05:19 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 05:25 05:25 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 05:48 05:48 RT
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 06:56 06:56 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 07:25 07:25 RT
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 07:47 07:47 RT
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 08:06 08:06 RT
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 08:20 08:20 RT
UJIARPUR [UJP] 08:41 08:41 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 09:00 09:00 RT
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 09:11 09:11 RT
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 09:20 09:20 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 09:34 09:34 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 10:05 10:05 RT
GORAUL [GRL] 10:29 10:29 RT
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 10:39 10:39 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 11:05 11:05 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 11:20 11:20 RT
NAYAGAON [NYO] 11:34 11:34 RT
DIGHWARA [DGA] 11:53 11:53 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 13:15 13:15 RT
DAUDPUR [DDP] 13:34 13:34 RT
EKMA [EKMA] 13:46 13:46 RT
CHAINWA [CW] 13:57 13:57 RT
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 14:09 14:09 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 14:50 14:50 RT
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 15:00 15:00 RT
MAIRWA [MW] 15:13 15:13 RT
BANKATA [BTK] 15:26 15:26 RT
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 15:38 15:38 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 16:00 16:00 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 16:20 16:20 RT
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 16:58 16:58 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 18:00 18:00 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 18:40 18:40 RT
BASTI [BST] 19:08 19:08 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 20:35 20:35 RT
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 21:14 21:14 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 22:02 22:02 RT
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 22:45 22:45 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 00:25 00:25 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 01:55 01:55 RT
ROZA JN [ROZA] 02:52 02:52 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 03:13 03:13 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 04:22 04:22 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 05:55 05:55 RT
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 06:27 06:27 RT
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 06:53 06:53 RT
HALDI ROAD [HLDD] 07:30 07:30 RT
LAL KUAN [LKU] 08:15 08:15 RT
HALDWANI [HDW] 08:55 08:55 RT
KATHGODAM [KGM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given