AZIMABAD EXPRESS (12947) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZIMABAD EXPRESS [12947] for 22 January 2018.
Currently AZIMABAD EXPRESS [12947] has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time)   Refresh

AZIMABAD EXPRESS [12947] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 22:31 22:31 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 22:51 22:51 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 23:59 23:59 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 04:57 04:57 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 00:57 00:57 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 02:07 02:07 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 02:56 02:56 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 03:49 03:49 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given