AZ-SBG PASSENGER (53021) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ-SBG PASSENGER [53021] for 21 January 2018.
Currently AZ-SBG PASSENGER [53021] is Running and Departed from DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] (Delayed by 29 mins)   Refresh

AZ-SBG PASSENGER [53021] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 03:19 03:19 Right Time
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 03:28 03:39 11 mins late
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 03:38 03:50 12 mins late
GANKAR [GALE] 03:47 04:03 16 mins late
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 04:01 04:13 12 mins late
AHIRAN [AHN] 04:09 04:21 12 mins late
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 04:19 04:34 15 mins late
NIMTITA [NILE] 04:27 04:49 22 mins late
BDBP 04:33 04:55 22 mins late
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] Departed 04:41 05:10 29 mins late
SANKOPARA [SXP] 04:49 05:18 29 mins late
TILDANGA [TDLE] 05:26 05:41 15 mins late
BDBS 05:33 05:48 15 mins late
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 05:48 05:56 8 mins late
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 06:17 06:17 Right Time
BAKUDI [BKLE] 06:27 06:27 Right Time
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 06:33 06:33 Right Time
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 06:47 06:47 Right Time
TALJHARI [TLJ] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 5:42