AZ-SBG PASSENGER - 53021 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train AZ-SBG PASSENGER - 53021

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ-SBG PASSENGER [53021] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 03:15 RT
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 03:19 RT
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 03:28 RT
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 03:38 RT
GANKAR [GALE] 03:47 RT
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 04:01 RT
AHIRAN [AHN] 04:09 RT
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 04:19 RT
NIMTITA [NILE] 04:27 RT
BDBP 04:33 RT
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 04:41 RT
SANKOPARA [SXP] 04:49 RT
TILDANGA [TDLE] 05:26 RT
BDBS 05:33 RT
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 05:48 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 06:17 RT
BAKUDI [BKLE] 06:27 RT
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 06:33 RT
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 06:40 RT
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 06:47 RT
TALJHARI [TLJ] 06:55 RT
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 07:05 RT
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 07:15 RT
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 07:25 RT
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: