AZ-NILE DMU PGRS (73037) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ-NILE DMU PGRS [73037] for 21 January 2018.
73037 does not start on Sunday from source station AZ   Refresh

AZ-NILE DMU PGRS [73037] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 03:00 Right Time
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 03:03 Right Time
PRDG 03:10 Right Time
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 03:16 Right Time
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 03:26 Right Time
GANKAR [GALE] 03:35 Right Time
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 03:42 Right Time
AHIRAN [AHN] 03:49 Right Time
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 03:59 Right Time
NIMTITA [NILE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: