Live Running Status of Train AZ - MLDT PASSENGER - 53027

Advertisement

Daily 112 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ
Src
16:05
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE
16:07
16:08
PORADANGA HALT - PRDG
16:13
16:14
MAHIPAL ROAD - MPLR
16:19
16:20
MAHIPAL - MPLE
16:24
16:25
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H - NWMS
16:30
16:31
MANIGRAM - MGLE
16:36
16:37
GANKAR - GALE
16:45
16:46
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE
16:53
16:54
AHIRAN - AHN
17:01
17:02
SUJNIPARA - SPLE
17:11
17:12
NIMITITA - NILE
17:24
17:25
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP
17:29
17:30
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE
17:41
17:42
SANKOPARA - SXP
17:49
17:50
BALLALPUR - BQZ
17:56
17:57
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK
18:07
18:08
CHAMAGRAM - CMX
18:20
18:21
KHALTIPUR - KTJ
18:29
18:30
JAMIRGHATA - JMQ
19:16
19:17
GOUR MALDA - GZM
19:33
19:34
MALDA TOWN - MLDT
19:45
Dstn

FAQS

AZ - MLDT PASSENGER - 53027 covers 112 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ - MLDT PASSENGER - 53027 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ - MLDT PASSENGER - 53027 arrives at destination at 19:45.
AZ - MLDT PASSENGER - 53027 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement