Live Running Status of Train AZ-KWAE PASSENGER - 53006

Advertisement

Daily 73 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ
Src
03:30
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE
03:38
03:39
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE
03:46
03:47
JIBANTI - JVT
03:53
03:54
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN
03:59
04:00
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE
04:07
04:08
KAZIPARA HALT - KZPE
04:14
04:15
BAZARSAU - BZLE
04:19
04:20
MIANGRAM - MIAN
04:26
04:27
TENYA - TYAE
04:34
04:35
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR
04:41
04:42
SALAR - SALE
04:45
04:46
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN
04:50
04:51
GANGATIKURI - GGLE
04:56
04:57
SHIBLUN - SHBL
05:01
05:02
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI - NBKH
05:06
05:07
KATWA JN - KWAE
05:25
Dstn

FAQS

AZ-KWAE PASSENGER - 53006 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ-KWAE PASSENGER - 53006 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ-KWAE PASSENGER - 53006 arrives at destination at 05:25.
AZ-KWAE PASSENGER - 53006 departs from source at 03:30.
Advertisement