AZ-HWH PASSENGER (53002) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ-HWH PASSENGER [53002] for 21 January 2018.
Currently AZ-HWH PASSENGER [53002] has Not Started from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] (On Time)   Refresh

AZ-HWH PASSENGER [53002] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
JVT 21:30 21:30 Right Time
KNSN 21:36 21:36 Right Time
CWLE 21:44 21:44 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
TYAE 22:04 22:04 Right Time
MHTR 22:11 22:11 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 22:16 22:16 Right Time
JHBN 22:34 22:34 Right Time
GGLE 22:39 22:39 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
DHAE 23:14 23:14 Right Time
AGAE 23:21 23:21 Right Time
PTAE 23:26 23:26 Right Time
PURBASTHALI [PSAE] 23:39 23:39 Right Time
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 23:49 23:49 Right Time
SAMUDRAGARH [SMAE] 23:58 23:58 Right Time
DHATRIGRAM [DTAE] 00:06 00:06 Right Time
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 00:18 00:18 Right Time
GUPTIPARA [GPAE] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE] 00:34 00:34 Right Time
BALAGARH [BGAE] 00:38 00:38 Right Time
JIRAT [JIT] 00:44 00:44 Right Time
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE] 00:51 00:51 Right Time
KUNTIGHAT [KJU] 00:58 00:58 Right Time
TRIBENI [TBAE] 01:03 01:03 Right Time
BANSH BARIA [BSAE] 01:08 01:08 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
CHUCHURA [CNS] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 02:28 02:28 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 02:42 02:42 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 02:52 02:52 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 03:07 03:07 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given