Live Running Status of Train AZ-BHW PASSENGER - 53035

Advertisement

Daily 87 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ
Src
21:20
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE
21:22
21:23
PORADANGA HALT - PRDG
21:28
21:29
MAHIPAL ROAD - MPLR
21:35
21:36
MAHIPAL - MPLE
21:39
21:40
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H - NWMS
21:45
21:46
MANIGRAM - MGLE
21:51
21:52
GANKAR - GALE
22:00
22:01
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE
22:08
22:09
AHIRAN - AHN
22:15
22:16
SUJNIPARA - SPLE
23:05
23:06
NIMITITA - NILE
23:13
23:14
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP
23:18
23:19
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE
23:48
23:49
SANKOPARA - SXP
00:01
00:02
TILDANGA - TDLE
01:01
01:02
BONIDANGA - BDAG
01:13
01:14
BARHARWA JN - BHW
01:35
Dstn

FAQS

AZ-BHW PASSENGER - 53035 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ-BHW PASSENGER - 53035 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ-BHW PASSENGER - 53035 arrives at destination at 01:35.
AZ-BHW PASSENGER - 53035 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement