Live Running Status of Train AZ-BHW PASS - 53433

Advertisement

Daily 87 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ
Src
08:40
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE
08:42
08:43
PORADANGA HALT - PRDG
08:49
08:50
MAHIPAL ROAD - MPLR
08:55
08:56
MAHIPAL - MPLE
08:59
09:00
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H - NWMS
09:04
09:05
MANIGRAM - MGLE
09:10
09:11
GANKAR - GALE
09:18
09:19
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE
09:28
09:29
AHIRAN - AHN
09:32
09:33
SUJNIPARA - SPLE
09:53
09:54
NIMITITA - NILE
10:02
10:03
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP
10:08
10:09
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE
10:27
10:28
SANKOPARA - SXP
10:34
10:35
BALLALPUR - BQZ
10:50
10:51
TILDANGA - TDLE
11:03
11:04
BONIDANGA - BDAG
11:16
11:17
BARHARWA JN - BHW
11:55
Dstn

FAQS

AZ-BHW PASS - 53433 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ-BHW PASS - 53433 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ-BHW PASS - 53433 arrives at destination at 11:55.
AZ-BHW PASS - 53433 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement