AZ-BHW PASSENGER - 53035 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train AZ-BHW PASSENGER - 53035

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ-BHW PASSENGER [53035] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 21:20 RT
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 21:23 RT
PRDG 21:29 RT
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 21:36 RT
MPLE 21:40 RT
NWMS 21:46 RT
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 21:52 RT
GANKAR [GALE] 22:01 RT
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 22:09 RT
AHIRAN [AHN] 22:16 RT
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 23:06 RT
NIMTITA [NILE] 23:14 RT
BDBP 23:19 RT
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 23:48 RT
SANKOPARA [SXP] 00:02 RT
TILDANGA [TDLE] 01:02 RT
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 01:14 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: