AZ- KWAE PASSENGER (53012) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ- KWAE PASSENGER [53012] for 23 January 2018.
Currently AZ- KWAE PASSENGER [53012] has Not Started from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] (On Time)   Refresh

AZ- KWAE PASSENGER [53012] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
DHPD 07:26 07:26 Right Time
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 07:31 07:31 Right Time
NLSF 07:38 07:38 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 07:43 07:43 Right Time
JVT 07:50 07:50 Right Time
KNSN 07:56 07:56 Right Time
KTLR 08:02 08:02 Right Time
CWLE 08:08 08:08 Right Time
KZPE 08:14 08:14 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 08:19 08:19 Right Time
MIAN 08:26 08:26 Right Time
TYAE 08:33 08:33 Right Time
MHTR 08:40 08:40 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 08:44 08:44 Right Time
JHBN 08:50 08:50 Right Time
GGLE 08:55 08:55 Right Time
SHBL 09:24 09:24 Right Time
NBKH 09:29 09:29 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given