AZ - KWAE PASSENGER (53016) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ - KWAE PASSENGER [53016] for 18 January 2018.
AZ - KWAE PASSENGER [53016] has Reached Destination (KATWA [KWAE]) (Delayed by 51 mins)   Refresh

AZ - KWAE PASSENGER [53016] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 13:05 13:10 5 mins late
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 13:14 13:20 6 mins late
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 13:23 13:39 16 mins late
JVT 13:30 13:46 16 mins late
KNSN 13:36 13:53 17 mins late
CWLE 13:46 14:02 16 mins late
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 14:06 14:24 18 mins late
MIAN 14:13 14:31 18 mins late
TYAE 14:20 14:52 32 mins late
MHTR 14:27 14:59 32 mins late
SALAR [SALE] 14:31 15:17 46 mins late
JHBN 14:37 15:23 46 mins late
GGLE 14:42 15:57 1 hr 15 mins late
SHBL 14:47 16:02 1 hr 15 mins late
NBKH 14:52 16:07 1 hr 15 mins late
KATWA [KWAE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 16:19