AWB-RU EXP/17621 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AURANGABAD [AWB] 20:50 RT
JALNA [J] 21:45 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 22:21 RT
SELU [SELU] 22:41 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 22:55 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 23:55 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 00:30 RT
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 01:55 RT
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 03:13 RT
UDGIR [UDGR] 03:51 RT
BIDAR [BIDR] 05:10 RT
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 05:40 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 07:40 RT
TANDUR [TDU] 08:20 RT
CHITTAPUR [CT] 09:45 RT
YADGIR [YG] 10:55 RT
RAICHUR [RC] 11:55 RT
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 12:30 RT
ADONI [AD] 13:00 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 14:20 RT
GOOTY [GY] 14:50 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 15:35 RT
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 16:05 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 16:50 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] 17:35 RT
NANDALUR [NRE] 18:15 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 18:30 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: