AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS (17619) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS [17619] for 23 January 2018.
17619 does not start on Tuesday from source station AWB   Refresh

AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS [17619] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AURANGABAD [AWB] 00:45 Right Time
JALNA [J] 01:32 Right Time
PARTUR [PTU] 02:01 Right Time
SELU [SELU] 02:31 Right Time
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 02:51 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 04:02 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 05:10 Right Time
LIMBGAON [LBG] 06:16 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: