Live Running Status of Train AVD-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43831

Advertisement

Daily 27 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
AVADI - AVD
Src
07:15
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
07:18
07:19
PATTABIRAM - PAB
07:20
07:21
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
07:24
07:25
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
07:27
07:28
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
07:31
07:32
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
07:35
07:36
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
07:38
07:39
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
07:50
Dstn

FAQS

AVD-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43831 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43831 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43831 arrives at destination at 07:50.
AVD-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43831 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement