AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL (43016) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL [43016] for 20 January 2018.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL [43016] has Reached Destination (MMCC) (Delayed by 1 mins)   Refresh

AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL [43016] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AVADI [AVD] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
ANNR 09:59 09:59 Right Time
TMVL 10:02 10:02 Right Time
ABU 10:05 10:05 Right Time
PVM 10:08 10:08 Right Time
KOTR 10:11 10:11 Right Time
VLK 10:15 10:15 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
VPY 10:24 10:29 5 mins late
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 10:27 10:32 5 mins late
MMCC Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 11:10