AVADH EXPRESS (19040) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AVADH EXPRESS [19040] for 21 January 2018.
Currently AVADH EXPRESS [19040] has Not Started from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] (On Time)   Refresh

AVADH EXPRESS [19040] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
MOTIPUR [MTR] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
MEHSI [MAI] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
CHAKIA [CAA] 06:49 06:49 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 07:28 07:28 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] 08:28 08:28 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
HARINAGAR [HIR] 09:21 09:21 Right Time
BAGAHA [BUG] 09:52 09:52 Right Time
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
KHADA [KZA] 11:01 11:01 Right Time
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 11:17 11:17 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
PIPRAICH [PPC] 12:19 12:19 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
SAHJANWA [SWA] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
MAGHAR [MHH] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 14:14 14:14 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 14:43 14:43 Right Time
BABHNAN [BV] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
SNARAYAN CHAPIA [SNC] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
MASKANWA [MSW] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 15:56 15:56 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 17:23 17:23 Right Time
BURHWAL [BUW] 17:43 17:43 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 18:23 18:23 Right Time
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
PHAPHUND [PHD] 23:42 23:42 Right Time
BHARTHANA [BNT] 00:24 00:24 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 00:48 00:48 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 01:29 01:29 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 02:03 02:03 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 04:24 04:24 Right Time
KIRAOLI [KLB] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 05:18 05:18 Right Time
RUPBAS [RBS] 05:34 05:34 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 07:28 07:28 Right Time
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 07:39 07:39 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
INDARGARH [IDG] 09:32 09:32 Right Time
LAKHERI [LKE] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
MORAK [MKX] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 12:02 12:02 Right Time
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 12:16 12:16 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
GAROT [GOH] 12:52 12:52 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
SUWASRA [SVA] 13:22 13:22 Right Time
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
KHACHROD [KUH] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
BAMNIA [BMI] 17:23 17:23 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 19:42 19:42 Right Time
DEROL [DRL] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 20:57 20:57 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 00:37 00:37 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 00:59 00:59 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
ANDHERI [ADH] 04:04 04:04 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given