Indian Railways Train AVADH EXPRESS [19039] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of AVADH EXPRESS [19039] for 25 November 2017.
Currently AVADH EXPRESS [19039] has Not Started from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 22:40 22:40 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 22:58 22:58 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 23:18 23:18 RT
BOISAR [BOR] 00:21 00:21 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 01:33 01:33 RT
VALSAD [BL] 02:00 02:00 RT
SURAT [ST] 03:08 03:08 RT
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 04:10 04:10 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:35 05:35 RT
DEROL [DRL] 06:19 06:19 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 06:55 06:55 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 07:50 07:50 RT
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 08:14 08:14 RT
BAMNIA [BMI] 08:45 08:45 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 09:50 09:50 RT
KHACHROD [KUH] 10:15 10:15 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 10:55 10:55 RT
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 11:12 11:12 RT
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 11:30 11:30 RT
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 11:50 11:50 RT
SUWASRA [SVA] 12:06 12:06 RT
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 12:20 12:20 RT
GAROT [GOH] 12:32 12:32 RT
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 12:50 12:50 RT
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 13:05 13:05 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 13:17 13:17 RT
MORAK [MKX] 13:29 13:29 RT
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 14:10 14:10 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 14:40 14:40 RT
LAKHERI [LKE] 15:24 15:24 RT
INDARGARH [IDG] 15:37 15:37 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 16:10 16:10 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 17:30 17:30 RT
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 18:02 18:02 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 18:14 18:14 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 19:25 19:25 RT
RUPBAS [RBS] 19:58 19:58 RT
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 20:14 20:14 RT
KIRAOLI [KLB] 20:29 20:29 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 21:30 21:30 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 22:00 22:00 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 23:35 23:35 RT
FIROZABAD [FZD] 00:18 00:18 RT
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 00:40 00:40 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 01:21 01:21 RT
BHARTHANA [BNT] 01:47 01:47 RT
PHAPHUND [PHD] 02:35 02:35 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 04:45 04:45 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 05:09 05:09 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 06:45 06:45 RT
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 07:18 07:18 RT
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 07:32 07:32 RT
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 07:44 07:44 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 08:12 08:12 RT
BURHWAL [BUW] 08:37 08:37 RT
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 08:53 08:53 RT
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 09:17 09:17 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 10:00 10:00 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 10:25 10:25 RT
MASKANWA [MSW] 10:40 10:40 RT
SNARAYAN CHAPIA [SNC] 10:46 10:46 RT
BABHNAN [BV] 11:10 11:10 RT
BASTI [BST] 11:40 11:40 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 12:10 12:10 RT
MAGHAR [MHH] 12:25 12:25 RT
SAHJANWA [SWA] 12:38 12:38 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 14:00 14:00 RT
PIPRAICH [PPC] 14:20 14:20 RT
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 14:55 14:55 RT
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 15:18 15:18 RT
KHADA [KZA] 15:45 15:45 RT
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 16:05 16:05 RT
BAGAHA [BUG] 16:46 16:46 RT
HARINAGAR [HIR] 17:10 17:10 RT
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 17:33 17:33 RT
BETTIAH [BTH] 18:07 18:07 RT
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 18:27 18:27 RT
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 18:48 18:48 RT
CHAKIA [CAA] 19:13 19:13 RT
MEHSI [MAI] 19:24 19:24 RT
MOTIPUR [MTR] 19:37 19:37 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given