AVADH EXPRESS (19037) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AVADH EXPRESS [19037] for 23 January 2018.
Currently AVADH EXPRESS [19037] has Not Started from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] (On Time)   Refresh

AVADH EXPRESS [19037] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
ANDHERI [ADH] 22:58 22:58 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 23:18 23:18 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 00:21 00:21 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 01:33 01:33 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 03:08 03:08 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
DEROL [DRL] 06:19 06:19 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
BAMNIA [BMI] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
KHACHROD [KUH] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 11:12 11:12 Right Time
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
SUWASRA [SVA] 12:06 12:06 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
GAROT [GOH] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 13:17 13:17 Right Time
MORAK [MKX] 13:29 13:29 Right Time
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
LAKHERI [LKE] 15:24 15:24 Right Time
INDARGARH [IDG] 15:37 15:37 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 18:14 18:14 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
RUPBAS [RBS] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 20:14 20:14 Right Time
KIRAOLI [KLB] 20:29 20:29 Right Time
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 00:18 00:18 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 01:21 01:21 Right Time
BHARTHANA [BNT] 01:47 01:47 Right Time
PHAPHUND [PHD] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
BPU 03:31 03:31 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 05:09 05:09 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 07:18 07:18 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 08:12 08:12 Right Time
BURHWAL [BUW] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 09:17 09:17 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
MASKANWA [MSW] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
SNARAYAN CHAPIA [SNC] 10:54 10:54 Right Time
BABHNAN [BV] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
MAGHAR [MHH] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
SAHJANWA [SWA] 12:38 12:38 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given