Indian Railways Train ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP [15532] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP [15532] for 25 November 2017.
15532 does not start on Saturday from source station ASR

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 17:50 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 18:20 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 19:10 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 20:20 RT
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 23:15 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 00:10 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 01:55 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 02:55 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 05:35 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 07:10 RT
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 11:50 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 14:35 RT
BASTI [BST] 16:00 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 17:45 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 18:35 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 19:00 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 19:55 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 21:15 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 22:07 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 22:25 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 23:30 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 00:45 RT
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 01:08 RT
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 01:35 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 02:35 RT
MANSI JN [MNE] 02:45 RT
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 03:13 RT
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: