ASR-NLDM EXPRESS (14505) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-NLDM EXPRESS [14505] for 20 January 2018.
Currently ASR-NLDM EXPRESS [14505] has Arrived at KMNN (Delayed by 2 mins)   Refresh

ASR-NLDM EXPRESS [14505] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 14:05 14:20 15 mins late
BEAS [BEAS] 14:35 14:55 20 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 15:20 15:26 6 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
SMRL 17:15 17:17 2 mins late
KMNN Arrived (No Stoppage) 17:35 17:28 2 mins late
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 17:47 17:47 Right Time
MORINDA [MRND] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
KURALI [KRLI] 18:14 18:14 Right Time
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 18:34 18:34 Right Time
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:28