ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12422) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS [12422] for 23 January 2018.
12422 does not start on Tuesday from source station ASR   Refresh

ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS [12422] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 14:30 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 15:00 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 15:42 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 16:00 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 17:00 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 18:32 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 18:47 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 19:52 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 21:47 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 23:45 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 02:25 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 04:21 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 05:55 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 08:45 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 11:00 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 12:45 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 15:25 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 17:40 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 19:15 Right Time
WASHIM [WHM] 20:30 Right Time
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 21:10 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 22:40 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: