ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP (12716) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP [12716] for 21 January 2018.
Currently ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP [12716] is Running and Departed from DIW (Delayed by 12 mins)   Refresh

ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP [12716] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 06:05 06:19 14 mins late
DIW Departed (No Stoppage) 06:12 06:24 12 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 06:45 06:58 13 mins late
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 07:03 07:16 13 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 07:55 07:57 2 mins late
KHANNA [KNN] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 09:14 09:14 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 11:02 11:02 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 11:33 11:33 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 13:49 13:49 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 15:33 15:33 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 18:51 18:51 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 19:56 19:56 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
JALNA [J] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 6:26